hard work

FINALLY i managed to get a part of my blog updated lol.... the link section, it's more colorful now i guess heh, after like 1 hour of work with the html stuffs, im still workin on it..... I'm tired now.. will try to make the site more colorful. Change the style/color of the fonts, etc etc etc. Lot's of people asking why all white wan? I guess it makes it dull huh =/ will try to make it more colorful......Soon! If i can find help from people -__-"

oh btw.. if i haven't link you all, which i prob hav forgotten bcos the HTML stuffs is drivin me crazy!! pls do msg me and i'll link y'all yea.... Take care... im off to DOTA!! n00bxors
Next PostNewer Post Previous PostOlder Post Home

0 comments: